Jornada 1 (17/01/2016) 
1 Club Voleybol La Plaza G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 17/01/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 17/01/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 Santiago Apostol C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 17/01/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 17/01/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 2 (24/01/2016)
1 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 24/01/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 24/01/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» Santiago Apostol 24/01/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 Club Voleybol La Plaza C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 24/01/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 3 (31/01/2016)
1 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 31/01/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 Santiago Apostol Club Voleybol La Plaza 31/01/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 31/01/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 31/01/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 4 (07/02/2016)
1 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» Santiago Apostol 07/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 07/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 Club Voleybol La Plaza C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 07/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 07/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 5 (14/02/2016)
1 Santiago Apostol G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 14/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 14/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» Club Voleybol La Plaza 14/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 14/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 6 (21/02/2016)
1 Club Voleybol La Plaza C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 21/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 21/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 21/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 Santiago Apostol C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 21/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 7 (28/02/2016)
1 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 28/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» Santiago Apostol 28/02/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 28/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» Club Voleybol La Plaza 28/02/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 8 (06/03/2016)
1 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 06/03/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 06/03/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» Santiago Apostol 06/03/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe Club Voleybol La Plaza 06/03/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 9 (13/03/2016)
1 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 13/03/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 13/03/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 Santiago Apostol A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 13/03/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» Club Voleybol La Plaza 13/03/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 10 (03/04/2016)
1 Club Voleybol La Plaza Santiago Apostol 03/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 03/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 03/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 03/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 11 (10/04/2016)
1 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» Club Voleybol La Plaza 10/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 10/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 10/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 Santiago Apostol C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 10/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 12 (17/04/2016)
1 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 17/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 17/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 Club Voleybol La Plaza A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 17/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe Santiago Apostol 17/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 13 (24/04/2016)
1 A.c.d. Miraflor «b» G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe 24/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» Club Voleybol La Plaza 24/04/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 A.c.d. Miraflor «a» C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» 24/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» Santiago Apostol 24/04/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
Jornada 14 (08/05/2016)
1 Santiago Apostol A.c.d. Miraflor «a» 08/05/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
2 G.e. Airbus Voley Getafe C.v. Fuenlabrada «a» 08/05/2016 18:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»
3 C.v. Fuenlabrada «b» C.v. Fuenlabrada «c» 08/05/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «2»
4 Club Voleybol La Plaza A.c.d. Miraflor «b» 08/05/2016 19:30 1/3 pista int cueva «3»